Divizia Cadete

06 Sep 2016

Faza I

 

SERIA A

 

                                   1. CSS N. GANE FALTICENI

                                   2. LPS SUCEAVA

                                         3. LPS VCM P. NEAMT

                                         4. CSS BOTOSANI

                                   5. CSS RM. SARAT   

 

 

Joc

Nr

TUR

Etapa I  02.10.2016

RETUR

Etapa VI  11.12.2016 

Joc

Nr.

Scor

Scor

2401

CSS N. GANE FALTICENI

 

2416

 

 

2402

LPS SUCEAVA

CSS RM. SARAT   

2417

 

 

2403

LPS VCM P. NEAMT

CSS BOTOSANI

2418

 

 

 

TUR

Etapa II  16.10.2016

RETUR

Etapa VII  29.01.2017

 

 

 

2404

 

CSS BOTOSANI

2419

 

 

2405

CSS RM. SARAT   

LPS VCM P. NEAMT

2420

 

 

2406

CSS N. GANE FALTICENI

LPS SUCEAVA

2421

 

 

 

TUR

Etapa III 30.10.2016

RETUR

Etapa VIII  12.02.2017

 

 

 

2407

LPS SUCEAVA

 

2422

 

 

2408

LPS VCM P. NEAMT

CSS N. GANE FALTICENI

2423

 

 

2409

CSS BOTOSANI

CSS RM. SARAT   

2424

 

 

 

TUR

Etapa IV 13.11.2016

RETUR

Etapa IX  26.02.2017

 

 

 

2410

 

CSS RM. SARAT   

2425

 

 

2411

CSS N. GANE FALTICENI

CSS BOTOSANI

2426

 

 

2412

LPS SUCEAVA

LPS VCM P. NEAMT

2427

 

 

 

TUR

Etapa V 27.11.2016

RETUR

Etapa X  12.03.2017

 

 

 

2413

LPS VCM P. NEAMT

 

2428

 

 

2414

CSS BOTOSANI

LPS SUCEAVA

2429

 

 

2415

CSS RM. SARAT   

CSS N. GANE FALTICENI

2430

 

 

 

SERIA B

                                         1. CSS TULCEA

                                   2. CS DINAMO BUCURESTI

                                   3. CNMV PLOIESTI

                                         4. CTF MIHAI I BUCURESTI

                                         5. CSS BUZAU

                                         6. CSS 1 CONSTANȚA

 

 

Joc

Nr

TUR

Etapa I  02.10.2016

RETUR

Etapa VI  11.12.2016 

Joc

Nr.

Scor

Scor

2431

CSS TULCEA

CSS 1 CONSTANTA

2446

 

 

2432

CS DINAMO BUCURESTI

CSS BUZAU

2447

 

 

2433

CNMV PLOIESTI

CTF MIHAI I BUCURESTI

2448

 

 

 

TUR

Etapa II  16.10.2016

RETUR

Etapa VII  29.01.2017

 

 

 

2434

CSS 1 CONSTANTA

CTF MIHAI I BUCURESTI

2449

 

 

2435

CSS BUZAU

CNMV PLOIESTI

2450

 

 

2436

CSS TULCEA

CS DINAMO BUCURESTI

2451

 

 

 

TUR

Etapa III 30.10.2016

RETUR

Etapa VIII  12.02.2017

 

 

 

2437

CS DINAMO BUCURESTI

CSS 1 CONSTANTA

2452

 

 

2438

CNMV PLOIESTI

CSS TULCEA

2453

 

 

2439

CTF MIHAI I BUCURESTI

CSS BUZAU

2454

 

 

 

TUR

Etapa IV 13.11.2016

RETUR

Etapa IX  26.02.2017

 

 

 

2440

CSS 1 CONSTANTA

CSS BUZAU

2455

 

 

2441

CSS TULCEA

CTF MIHAI I BUCURESTI

2456

 

 

2442

CS DINAMO BUCURESTI

CNMV PLOIESTI

2457

 

 

 

TUR

Etapa V 27.11.2016

RETUR

Etapa X  12.03.2017

 

 

 

2443

CNMV PLOIESTI

CSS 1 CONSTANTA

2458

 

 

2444

CTF MIHAI I BUCURESTI

CS DINAMO BUCURESTI

2459

 

 

2445

CSS BUZAU

CSS TULCEA

2460

 

 

 

SERIA C

 

                                         1. CNMB RM. VALCEA

                                         2. CNNT CRAIOVA

                                         3. CSS CARANSEBES

                                               4. CSS BLAJ

                                               5. CSS BEGA TIMISOARA

                                               6.

 

Joc

Nr

TUR

Etapa I  02.10.2016

RETUR

Etapa VI  11.12.2016 

Joc

Nr.

Scor

Scor

2461

CNMB RM. VALCEA

 

2476

 

 

2462

CNNT CRAIOVA

CSS BEGA TIMISOARA

2477

 

 

2463

CSS CARANSEBES

CSS BLAJ

2478

 

 

 

TUR

Etapa II  16.10.2016

RETUR

Etapa VII  29.01.2017

 

 

 

2464

 

CSS BLAJ

2479

 

 

2465

CSS BEGA TIMISOARA

CSS CARANSEBES

2480

 

 

2466

CNMB RM. VALCEA

CNNT CRAIOVA

2481

 

 

 

TUR

Etapa III 30.10.2016

RETUR

Etapa VIII  12.02.2017

 

 

 

2467

CNNT CRAIOVA

 

2482

 

 

2468

CSS CARANSEBES

CNMB RM. VALCEA

2483

 

 

2469

CSS BLAJ

CSS BEGA TIMISOARA

2484

 

 

 

TUR

Etapa IV 13.11.2016

RETUR

Etapa IX  26.02.2017

 

 

 

2470

 

CSS BEGA TIMISOARA

2485

 

 

2471

CNMB RM. VALCEA

CSS BLAJ

2486

 

 

2472

CNNT CRAIOVA

CSS CARANSEBES

2487

 

 

 

TUR

Etapa V 27.11.2016

RETUR

Etapa X  12.03.2017

 

 

 

2473

CSS CARANSEBES

 

2488

 

 

2474

CSS BLAJ

CNNT CRAIOVA

2489

 

 

2475

CSS BEGA TIMISOARA

CNMB RM. VALCEA

2490

 

 

 

SERIA D

 

                                         1. CSS 2 CNE BAIA MARE

                                         2. CSS LAPI DEJ

                                         3. CS OCNA MURES

                                               4. CSS ZALAU

                                               5. CSS TOPLITA

.                                              6.

 

Joc

Nr

TUR

Etapa I  02.10.2016

RETUR

Etapa VI  11.12.2016 

Joc

Nr.

Scor

Scor

2491

        CSS 2 CNE BAIA MARE

 

2506

 

 

2492

CSS LAPI DEJ

CSS TOPLITA

2507

 

 

2493

         CS OCNA MURES

CSS ZALAU

2508

 

 

 

TUR

Etapa II  16.10.2016

RETUR

Etapa VII  29.01.2017

 

 

 

2494

 

CSS ZALAU

2509

 

 

2495

CSS TOPLITA

         CS OCNA MURES

2510

 

 

2496

CSS 2 CNE BAIA MARE

CSS LAPI DEJ

2511

 

 

 

TUR

Etapa III 30.10.2016

RETUR

Etapa VIII  12.02.2017

 

 

 

2497

CSS LAPI DEJ

 

2512

 

 

2498

         CS OCNA MURES

CSS 2 CNE BAIA MARE

2513

 

 

2499

CSS ZALAU

CSS TOPLITA

2514

 

 

 

TUR

Etapa IV 13.11.2016

RETUR

Etapa IX  26.02.2017

 

 

 

2500

 

CSS TOPLITA

2515

 

 

2501

CSS 2 CNE BAIA MARE

CSS ZALAU

2516

 

 

2502

CSS LAPI DEJ

         CS OCNA MURES

2517

 

 

 

TUR

Etapa V 27.11.2016

RETUR

Etapa X  12.03.2017

 

 

 

2503

         CS OCNA MURES

 

2518

 

 

2504

CSS ZALAU

CSS LAPI DEJ

2519

 

 

2505

CSS TOPLITA

CSS 2 CNE BAIA MARE

2520